Sonuçlar

Elite Men 
 
Rank Name Nat. Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Anton SINTSOV RUS 32 1:26:33 60 60
2 Dimitrios ANTONIADIS GRE 25 1:29:14 40 40
3 Dmytro TITARENKO UKR 27 1:30:13 30 30
4 Abdulkadir KELLECI TUR 31 1:31:37 25 25
5 Yunus Emre YILMAZ TUR 21 1:33:02 20 20
6 Volodymyr KOZLOVSKYY UKR 20 1:33:24 18 18
7 Stanislav ANTONOV RUS 21 1:36:29 16 16
8 Emre YAVUZ TUR 21 1:36:56 14 14
9 Ede-Karoly MOLNAR ROU 21 1:37:25 12 12
10 Izzet Sahin ICEN TUR 19 1:37:36 10 10
11 Omer Cumhur BOYRAZ TUR 27 1:38:47 8 8
12 Sergei CHUPIN RUS 21 1:38:54 6 6
13 Veysel GÜLMEZ TUR 21 1:40:10 4 4
14 Jozsef-Attila MALNASI ROU 19 1:40:24 2 2
15 Isak UNAL TUR 25 1:40:41 1 1
16 Benjamin SCHMIDT ISR 26      
17 Zeki KAYGISIZ TUR 19      
18 Duran AKBAS TUR 21      
19 Serdar Anil DEPE TUR 19      
20 Alexey BELOKRYLOV RUS 34      
21 Mehmet SER TUR 25      
22 Nikita ZHURBIN KAZ 20      
23 Ehsan SOLEIMANIAN IRI 28      
24 Valiollah DANESHMAND IRI 28      
25 Ibrahim GULMEZ TUR 20      
26 Cetin AKSAK TUR 31      
27 Mehmet DOGAN TUR 25      
28 Yigit YAZICI TUR 29      
29 Mehmet Veysel UZAK TUR 19      
30 Fatih Ertugrul AYDIN TUR 23      
31 Cemil BOZKURT TUR 34      
32 Murat PEHLEVAN TUR 24      
33 Mustafa Onder ATIK TUR 30      
34 Ibrahim Furkan ZORLU TUR 20      
35 Mazlum SÜMER TUR 20      
36 Burak ÇAKIR TUR 26      
37 Omer Faruk DEMIR TUR 19      
38 Ahmet Caner GULTEKIN TUR 23      
39 Nurgali TUREBEKOV KAZ 21      
40 Tahsin PASA GUL TUR 21      
41 Serhat KURHAN TUR 26      
42 Mahsun MÜJDE TUR 21      
43 Muhammed Sena CETIMKAYA TUR 19    
 
Women Elite
 
Rank Name Nat. Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Anna KONOVALOVA RUS 25 1:36:38 60 60
2 Marina TUMANOVA RUS 20 1:39:55 40 40
3 Esra KURKCU TUR 30 1:48:34 30 30
4 Ayse CAKIR TUR 20 1:56:23 25 25
5 Karina BONTA ROU 25   20 20
6 Cansu TÜRKMENOGLU TUR 23   18 18
7 Damla Nur BAYRAKTAR TUR 19   16 16
8 Hatice YILMAZ TUR 20   14 14
9 Büsra ÖNDER TUR 20   12 12
10 Kader SAHIN TUR 19   10 10
11 Zeynep ÖZCAN TUR 25   8 8
 
Junior Men
 
Rank Name Nat. Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Halil Ibrahim DOGAN TUR 17 1:14:20 20 20
2 Deniz DENIZ TUR 17 1:16:25 18 18
3 Ahmetcan BELENLIOGLU TUR 18 1:20:03 16 16
4 Taha Yasin DOGAN TUR 17 1:22:44 14 14
5 Melikgazi ARAC TUR 18 1:24:08 12 12
6 Sedat KESKIN TUR 17 1:25:13 10 10
7 Recep COLAK TUR 18 1:25:56 8 8
8 Muhammet Yusuf TATLI TUR 17 1:27:23 6 6
9 Abdullah KAYA TUR 17 1:27:24 4 4
10 Necati TURUT TUR 17 1:32:20 2 2
11 Mehmet ALPER TUR 18 1:32:56    
12 Kaya GÜRKAN TUR 17      
13 Onurhan GULERCI TUR 17      
14 Hazar GUREL TUR 17      
15 Halil Ibrahim KOKAR TUR 17      
16 Gökay TUGRUL TUR 17      
17 Samet ÖNKAN TUR 18      
18 Baki Deniz AYDEMIR TUR 17      
19 Suleyman Sefa TEMEL TUR 17    
 
Junior Women
 
Rank Name Nat. Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Yosemin CAN TUR 18 1:09:45 20 20
2 Keziban KOYUN TUR 17 1:23:14 18 18
3 Irem ÖZDEMIR TUR 17 1:24:49 16 16
4 Beyza Nur EROGLU TUR 17 1:31:21 14 14